2015-16 FALL REP TRIAL SCHEDULE
(As of September 24, 2015)
 

Saturday, Sept. 26th

Rotary 1

Rotary 2

Rotary 3

9:00AM – 10:30AM

 

BU15 A (2001) 
Coach: Mike Carter

BU14 B (2002)
Coach: Roger Robinson

11:00AM -12:30PM


BU15 B (2001)
Coach: Walter Costa

GU14 B (2002)
Coach: Robert Kelley

1:00PM – 2:30PM


GU17 A (1999)
Coach: Chris Holland

BU16 (OYSL-2000)
Coach: Amir Riazi

3:00PM – 4:30PM


BU18 (OYSL-1998)
Coach: John Yacou

BU16 B & C (2000)
Coach: Richard Wong

4:30PM -6:00PM

BU17 (OYSL-1999)
Coach: Bob Graham

BU17 A (1999)
Coach: Claude Armstrong
 

BU18 B (1998)
Coach: David Lyver

GU18 (OYSL-1998)
Coach: Donovan Rodrigues

 

Sunday, Sept. 27th

Rotary 1

Rotary 2

Rotary 3

9:00AM – 10:30AM


BU15 A (2001)
Coach: Mike Carter

GU14 A (2002)
Coach: Judy Tjanetis

11:00AM -12:30PM

BU14 B (2002)
Coach: Roger Robinson

BU15 B (2001)
Coach: Walter Costa

GU14 B (2002)
Coach: Robert Kelley

1:00PM – 2:30PM

BU17 B (1999)
Coach: Junior Sookaran

GU17 A (1999)
Coach: Chris Holland

BU16 (OYSL-2000)
Coach: Amir Riazi

3:00PM – 4:30PM

GU15 A & B (2001)
Coaches: Rob Gombar/Richard Greenwood

GU16 (OYSL-2000)
Coach: Emilio Bernaudo

GU16 A (2000)
Coach: Nelson Oliveira

BU16 B & C (2000)
Coach: Richard Wong

4:30PM – 6:00PM

BU17 (OYSL-1999)
Coach: Bob Graham

BU17 A (1999)
Coach: Claude Armstrong
 

BU18 (OYSL-1998)
Coach: John Yacou

BU18 B (1998)
Coach: David Lyver

GU18 (OYSL-1998)
Coach: Donovan Rodrigues

 

Saturday, Sept. 26th

Churchill Meadows 1  Churchill Meadows 2  Churchill Meadows 3  Churchill Meadows 4 

9:00AM – 10:30AM

BU8 (2008)
Coach: Samer Adi

BU9 (2007)
Coach: Matthew Trudgill

GU9 (2007)
Coach: Frank Giannetta

 

11:00AM – 12:30PM

GU8 (2008)
Coach: Richard Chimbo

BU10 (2006)
Coach: Rob Siconolfi

GU10 (2006)
Coach: Ivan Grant

 

1:00PM – 2:30PM

GU12 (2004)
Coach: Julie Krispanis


GU11 (2005)
Coach: Joe Alves

 

3:00PM – 4:30PM

  BU13 OPDL (2003)
Must complete 
(
on-line)
pre-registration form
 
Coach: Stephen Hughes

BU13 A & B (2003)
Coach: Raoul Willoughby

BU12 (2004)
Coach: Joe Pereira

BU17 B (1999)
Coach: Junior Sookaran

 

4:30PM – 6:00PM

  GU13 OPDL (2003)
Must complete 
(
on-line)
pre-registration form

Coach: Steve Khan
 

GU13 A & B (2003)
Coaches: Marko Gotovac/Daniel Bulla

GU14 A (2002)
Coach: Judy Tjanetis

 

GU15 A & B (2001)
Coaches: Rob Gombar/Richard Greenwood 

 

GU16 (OYSL-2000)
Coach: Emilio Bernaudo

GU16 A (2000)
Coach: Nelson Oliveira
 

 

Sunday, Sept. 27th

Churchill Meadows 1

Churchill Meadows 2

Churchill Meadows 3

9:00AM – 10:30AM

BU8 (2008)
Coach: Samer Adi


GU9 (2007)
Coach: Frank Giannetta

11:00AM – 12:30PM

GU8 (2008)
Coach: Richard Chimbo

BU10 (2006)
Coach: Rob Siconolfi


1:00PM – 2:30PM

GU12 (2004)
Coach: Julie Krispanis

BU11 (2005)
Coach: Eddie Roberts

GU11 (2005)
Coach: Joe Alves

3:00PM – 4:30PM

 BU13 OPDL (2003)
Must complete 
(
on-line)
pre-registration form
     Coach: Stephen Hughes
  

BU13 A & B (2003)
Coach: Raoul Willoughby

BU12 (2004)
Coach: Joe Pereira

4:30PM – 6:00PM

 GU13 OPDL (2003)
Must complete 
(
on-line)
pre-registration form

Coach: Steve Khan
 

GU13 A & B (2003)
Coach: Marko Gotovac/Daniel Bulla